Courtney Albert
Math Specialist (Elementary)
Special Services
636-944-3941
Deb Anderson
Elementary Music/H.S.-M.S. Choir/Elem Art
Elementary
636-944-3291
James Betz
Science Teacher (High School)
High School
6369443941
Katelyn Bilin
Preschool Paraprofessional
Elementary
6369443941
Matt Bilin
Instrumental Music Teacher(Middle/High School)
High School
6369443941
Brittany Blissett
Paraprofessional (Elementary)
Elementary
6369443941
Stacey Block
Preschool Teacher
Elementary
636-944-3291
Gary Bohler
Board Member
Board Members
Micaela Brauch
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary
636-944-3291
Tim Brown
Board Member
Board Members
Amanda Burch
Psychological Examiner
6369443941
April Byrd
Elementary Principal
Elementary
636-944-3291
Joe Cagle
P.E./Health Teacher (Middle School)
Middle School
636-944-3931
Amanda Caldwell
Preschool Teacher
Elementary
636-944-3291
Ken Cantrell
Bus Driver
636-944-3941
Matt Cantrell
Custodian
636-944-3941
Ryan Cantrell
Math Teacher (High School)
High School
636-944-3390
Ethan Copeland
Custodian
636-944-3941
Dave Dallas
P.E. Teacher (High School)
High School
636-944-3390
Randy Dallas
Bus Driver
636-944-3941
Meghan Dismang
Special Education Teacher (High School)
636.944.3941
Katie Dodson
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
6369443941
Elora Doherty
Science Teacher (High School)
High School
6369443941
Debby Ducote
Secretary (Special Education)
Special Services
636-944-3941
Jolene Dudley
M.S./H.S. FACS Teacher
Middle School
636-944-3931
Brian Dugan
Board President
Board Members
Terry Edwards
High School Assistant Principal/Athletic Director
High School
6369443941
Susie Ehlen
Paraprofessional (High School)
Special Services
636-944-3931
Scott Ehrhard
School Resource Officer
High School
636-944-3390
Ronda Engler
Head Bus Driver
636-944-3291
Crystal Eoff
Special Services Administrator
Special Services
636-944-3931
Joshua Faulkner
Counselor (Elementary)
Elementary
6369443941
Jessica Fielder
Nurse (H.S. and M.S.)
High School
636.944.3941
Justin Fritsche
English Teacher (High School)
High School
636-944-3390
Amy Hardin
English Teacher (Middle School)
Middle School
636-944-3931
Kyle Hartrup
Math Teacher (Middle School)
Middle School
636-944-3931
Emily Hilligoss
English Teacher (High School)
High School
636-944-3390
Channa Hires
H.S. Counselor Secretary
High School
636-944-3390
Josh Holland
Social Studies Teacher (Middle School)
Middle School
636-944-3931
Kristen Holland
Reading Specialist (Elementary)
Special Services
636-944-3941
Lori Howerton
Special Education Teacher (Elementary)
Special Services
636-944-3291
Roy Huffman
Custodian
636-944-3941
Mylene Huskey
Paraprofessional (Elementary Library)
Elementary
636-944-3291
Don Jeffries
Middle School Principal/Athletic Director/Title IX Coordinator
Middle School
636-944-3390
Jeff Ketcherside
Paraprofessional (Middle School Library)
Middle School
636-944-3931
Vicky Ketcherside
Secretary (Middle School)
Middle School
636-944-3931
Tessa Killingsworth
Speech Language Pathologist
Special Services
636-944-3941
Jsaon Kimminau
Social Studies Teacher (High School)
High School
6369443941
Steve Kuczka
Board Vice President
Board Members
Melissa Lawrence
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary
6369443941
Kristie Lewis
M.S Counselor, Psychological Examiner
Special Services
636-944-3941
Leah Luthenauer
Art Teacher (Elementary)
6369443961
Cherie Mayberry
Secretary/ Elementary
Elementary
636.944.3941
Rebecca McAnally
Human Resources/Secretary
636-944-3941
Dale Meador
Bus Driver
636-944-3941
Amie Merz
Board Member
Board Members
Scott Meyer
P.E. (Elementary)
Elementary
636-944-3291
Don Moses
Custodian, Bus Driver
636.944.3941
Brandy Shade
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary
6369443941
Sarah Payton
Special Education Teacher (Elementary)
Special Services
636-944-3941
Tammy Payton
Bus Driver/ PT Secretary
636-944-3941
Angie Perren
Secretary (High School)
High School
636-944-3390
Dianna Perren
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary
636-944-3291
Maggie Quinn
Paraprofessional (Elementary)
Special Services
636-944-3941
Joyce Rainwater
M.S./H.S. Agriculture & Industrial Arts Teacher
High School
636-944-3931
Ken Ramsey
Board Member
Board Members
Travis Rogers
Dir. of Maintenance, Custodial, and Transportation
636-944-3941
Madeline Rotter
6th Grade Teacher
Middle School
636-944-3931
Elaine Schlett
High School Librarian
High School
636-944-3390
Karl Schlett
Paraprofessional (Academy)
Special Services
636-944-3941
Rachel Schreier
Social Studies Teacher (High School)
High School
636.944.3941
Alexis Shrum
5th Grade Teacher
Middle School
6369443941
Amy Smith
Board Member
Board Members
Jessica Smith
S.O.A.R (Gifted) Teacher
Special Services
636-944-3291
Kristi Smith
Spanish Teacher (High School)
High School
636-944-3390
Amanda Snyder
5th Grade Teacher
Middle School
636-944-3291
Sherry Steele
Custodian
636-944-3941
Tandi Steffens
Science Teacher (High School)
High School
636-944-3390
Kadie Stormer
Elementary Nurse (Head Nurse)
Elementary
636-944-3291
Brandon Stumpf
Math Teacher (High School)
High School
6369443941
Deb Stukey
High School Principal
High School
636-944-3390
Haylee Thompson
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
636-944-3291
Sarah Treadway
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
636-944-3291
Troy Trimborn
Bus Driver/Maintenance
636-944-3941
Angie Turner
Counselor (High School)
High School
636-944-3390
Jason Van Houten
Science Teacher (Middle School), Communications Director, School Board Secretary
Middle School
636-944-3931
Lisa Wanner
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
636-944-3291
Rebecca White
Chartwells (Food Service) Supervisor
6369443941
Sondra Wiley
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
636-944-3291
Lori Wolk
Director of Finance
636-944-3941
Brittany Zehner
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
6369443931
Sheila Zielinski
Custodian
636-944-3941
Kim Zoph
Special Education Teacher (Middle School)
Special Services
636-944-3941
Matt Zoph
Superintendent
636-944-3941